Palmarés

2009

1º Lugar -Elvas (50km)
3º Lugar -Santiago Maior (45km)

2010

2º Lugar -Veiros (50km)
6º Lugar -Sardoal(40km)
1º Lugar -Forros de Vale Figueira (45km)
1º Lugar -Sto Antonio das Areias (55km)
2º Lugar -Torres Novas (40km)
3º Lugar -Riachos (40km)

2011

6º Lugar -Sata Cita (55km)
2º Lugar -Beja (50km)
3º Lugar -Resistência Ciborro (2 horas)
1º Lugar -Passeio Rota das Ermidas(50km)

2012

4º Lugar -Resistência Barbacena (3 horas)
3º Lugar -Cabeço de Vide (45km)
3º Lugar -Resistência do Assumar (2 horas)
2º Lugar -Veiros (45km)
4º Lugar -Barbacena (45km)

2013

1º Lugar -Monte Trigo (45km)
3º Lugar -Cabeço de Vide (45km)
2º Lugar -Resistência 2H em Assumar
1º Lugar -Raid Igrejinha (30km)
2º Lugar -Vila Viçosa (45km)
1º Lugar -Redondo (45km)
2º Lugar -Resistência de Vila Viçosa 2 horas)
2º Lugar -Geral Rossio ao Sul do Tejo (Fojo) (35km)
3º Lugar -Veterano C, Rossio ao Sul do Tejo (Fojo) (60km)
1º Lugar -Moura (45km)
3º Lugar -Rota d’Ossa (45km)

2014

1º Lugar -Duatlo de Barbacena
3º Lugar -Campo Maior(45km)
2º Lugar -Elvas (45km)
1º Lugar -Raid Igrejinha (35km)
1º Lugar -Trofeu BTT Assumar (35km)
6º Lugar -Corrida Notcturna Borba (7km)
1º Lugar -Master A, Barbacena
1º Lugar -Veternano A, Rossio ao Sul do Tejo (35km)
3º Lugar -Elite, trail Ponte de Sor (19km)
2º Lugar -Trail de Mora (15km)

2015

1º Lugar -Olivenca (45km)
3º Lugar -Orvalhos (Terena) (45km)
1º Lugar -Duatlo S. Vicente (Elvas)
3º Lugar -Resistencia 2H Borba
3º Lugar -Moura (45km)

2016

1º Lugar -Villanueva Del Fresno (50km)
1º Lugar -Orvalhos (Terena) (35km)
2º Lugar -Master A, Ferreira do Alentejo (45km)
2º Lugar -Master 30, Aguiar 45km
1º Lugar -Barbacena (45km)
3º Lugar -Master 30, Fojo (Abrantes)
3º Lugar -AZM 2h Resistencia (Gloria)
1º Lugar -Master C AZM 2h Resistencia (Gloria)
3º Lugar -Idanha-á-Nova 55km
3º Lugar -AZM 2h Resistencia (Borba)
2º Lugar – Master C AZM 2h Resistencia (Borba)
3º Lugar – Master C AZM 2h Resistencia (Borba)
1º Lugar – Master C AZM

2017

3º Lugar -Master C, Alandroal (45km)
2º Lugar -Sub-23, Trail de Estremoz (15km)
2º Lugar -Elite, Trail Redondo (26km)
3º Lugar Trail, Vila Viçosa (28km)
2º Lugar -Vila Velha de Rodão (50km)
1º Lugar -Villanueva Del Fresno (45km)
2º Lugar -Extreme de Avis (35km)
1º Lugar -Castelo de Vide (45km)
3º Lugar -Veterano A, Coruche (40km)
3º Lugar -Igrejinha (35km)